Email Login     |     Realtime     |     Frontline

Junior Safe Search
 
STAFF
Faculty and Staff
Technology Help
Kerio Mail
My Learning Plan
Forms
Resources
PD Collaboration
Staff Login
Imagine Learning

Translate Page
*Barbara Longo, Interim Superintendent
John M. Marmora,  Business Administrator
Candie Hengemuhle, Supervisor of Special Services
Megan Bozios, Principal
Michael Hagopian, Assistant Principal
Michelle Hawley, Assistant Principal
Amy Brancato, Supervisor of Instruction

Email: All staff emails are last name, first initial (ex: ScanlonK, KaminskiT, CastilloR, etc.) @oradellschool.org

PRE-KINDERGARTEN
  155 Jane Heede

KINDERGARTEN
  101 Debra Bendett
  151 Debbie Domingues
  153 Hellen Kapp 
  103 Paige Majka  
  102 Diane Malwitz
  152 Victoria Mertens  
    ---  Adrianna Velardi
 

FIRST GRADE  
  126 Jamie Caruana
  124 Nikki Dell'Olio
  103 Paige Majka
  122 Kaitlin Sinclair
  127 Alexandria Pallotta
   ---  Danielle Lynch

SECOND GRADE
   ---  Julie Helmis
  112 Roberta Kenyon
  110 Kaitlin Menhinick
   ---  Ericka Mohr

THIRD GRADE
  209 Helene Albrecht
  119 Rosine Ghichlian  
  229 Jane Jeffs      
  212 Tracy Kaminski 
  211 Melissa Pizza
  ---   Kim Sheridan
  210 Jennifer Tashjian
 
__________________________
 
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
  104 Ilene Miller

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
  155 Michele Kalotkin
  207 Amy Rabinowitz 

INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
   --- Kristin Terzano
     

SCHOOL COUNSELOR
   129 Rima Mason
      
LDTC
  136 Leslie Fishbein

SOCIAL WORKER
  136  JeeNa Kim

SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
   
136 Sheila Orrico

 

FOURTH GRADE 
 226 Lauren Didio
 219 Scott Durling
 217 Stephanie Kruczek
 133 Karen Marron
 233 Judith McGavin
  ---   Terrance McGill 
  ---   Blair McGrath
  ---   Carole Natiello
 221 Heide O'Keeffe
 222 Rebecca Rosen
 224 Reischell Velmonte
 218 Christine Wood

 

FIFTH GRADE
 135 Jeanne Black
 220 Mary Anne Doran 
  ---  Scott Duthie
 231 ​Sheri Malenda
 133 Karen Marron
 233 Judith McGavin
  ---  Blair McGrath
 232 Lisa Minasian 
  ---   Carole Natiello
 225 Jennifer Powers 
 222 Rebecca Rosen
 218 Christine Wood
 

SIXTH GRADE 
 237 Patty Cuddy
  ---  Rosemarie Cataldo
 220 Mary Anne Doran
 234 Amy Kennedy
 234 Amanda Lozano
 235 Lesley Maklin 
 218 Carole Natiello
 238 Christie Nobre
 222 Rebecca Rosen
 236 Gina Stross
  ---  Traci Schaum

___________________________

INSTRUCTIONAL AIDES
   
   Lina Alhaj
    
  Beth Barone
      Denise Boyle
      Laura Canfield
      Kira Cohen
      
Kimberly Dunphy
      
Tracy Eagar
     
Kristen Falotico
     
Marianne Fontana
     
Estelle Haberman
     
Patty Hansen
      Ailza Karathomas
      
Nereyda Lopez
      
Jen Loschiavo
      Kaitlyn O'Neill
      
Denise Pallotta
      
Aimee Pena
      
Cleo Perekupka
      
Sonaly Rivera-Perez
     
Virginia Scalcione
      Renee Speno
     
Debra Tashjian
      
Yeidelin Tirpanciyan 
     

TECHNOLOGY 
  131 Corinne Lynch

ACADEMICALLY TALENTED 
   ---  Traci Schaum

ART
  230 Antonietta Boccanfuso

E.S.L
  233 Nora Rose
  233 Jean Cleary

MEDIA CENTER
  130 Eric Mangol

SCIENCE LAB
  137 Denise Kuehner

MUSIC
  138 James Butcher
  150 TBD

PHYSICAL EDUCATION
  GYM Sean Kelly
  MPR Lisa Maiella 

WORLD LANGUAGE
  131 Magda Garcia

SCHOOL NURSE 
  123    Gina Marana
             Louise Boss P/T
             Joan Novak P/T

SECRETARIES
  121    Mrs. Amy Skroce
  136    Mrs. Marie Menti,
            Office of Special Services

CLERKS
  121       Missy Warnet
  Library  Lisa Santangelo

BOARD OF EDUCATION OFFICE
 003 Stephanie Guzman
        Admin. Assist. to BA/BS  
        Accounts Payable                
        Accounts Receivable

006  Eileen Gallagher 
          Admin. Assist. to
          Superintendent

004  TBD
          District Data
          Coordinator

005  Melissa Ramirez
          Payroll Manager
          Benefits Clerk

          

 

CUSTODIAL STAFF

Kevin Williamson
Head Custodian and Building & Grounds Supervisor

Antonino Ciaccio
Derrick Gordon
Marvin Gomez
Oscar Gomez
Sam McLean
Jack McManus